Top Organizations: All Time

Mobile users scroll for entire table.   * Designates program is no longer active.

Team# TeamsPowerWinsLossesTiesWin Pct.Pts ForPts AgstAvg. MargSB ChampsSB Runner UpDiv Champs
HBG COUGARS1523.629654214867.29%2168698599.0412361
HOLY NAME1203.207303364865.53%1693883258.6261641
NEW CUMBERLAND1460.006755904751.45%1478914439-0.5122133
WEST PERRY143-0.186605824251.40%16075145190.1141738
SHAMROCKS FOOTBALL138-0.116345824250.40%15414131481.091731
BOILING SPRINGS108-0.905084762350.45%1293013031-1.16823
ST. JOSEPH*111-0.084734444549.17%95579150-0.2161229
CEDAR CLIFF*87-0.314013902549.14%1164710983-0.151527
NORTHERN107-1.604265173543.56%1219413540-2.94922
SEVEN SORROWS135-2.813967164934.11%1110216834-6.28920
SWATARA81-0.143783731749.22%11375103820.48410
CUMBERLAND VALLEY721.033832861456.08%981285601.135927
CAPITAL CITY*631.753461562665.53%368827541.9151232
MECHNANICSBURG671.16363248558.93%905570522.0271038
RED LAND661.09353252657.77%878969252.2101019
CARLISLE690.60338273654.78%877972211.418615
SUSQUEHANNA661.44347262856.24%952471192.412816
MIDDLETOWN60-0.05268252351.24%776271220.38611
EAST PENNSBORO66-0.11307270952.39%813772060.95714
SUSQUENITA80-3.342814341238.65%739612191-7.23214
CENTRAL DAUPHIN71-1.412743341444.05%73769139-3.3948
HALIFAX*54-1.372412551347.35%69697596-2.73615
YORK442.56265170560.23%724347804.7776
STEELTON58-0.40262268748.79%64656175-0.3191119
GREENWOOD-NEWPORT62-2.872343301340.55%67629567-5.8037
HBG PACKERS*372.10215123263.24%484633013.824517
TRI-COMMUNITY64-2.73222326340.29%58238619-6.113612
DAUPHIN*63-3.011823183134.27%45577974-7.00314
GETTYSBURG36#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!#REF!227
HERSHEY35-1.32175166550.58%49955332-2.36410
CENTRAL PENN219.5019131086.04%5450131718.311110
NORTHERN LEBANON36-3.35136198140.60%37305624-6.6406
BIG SPRING34-3.23132188141.12%36375111-5.9022
LOWER DAUPHIN36-2.72137191141.64%36725538-6.1004
PALMYRA21-1.49103100150.49%26552959-2.4124
WAYNESBORO30-2.36113153242.16%31544418-5.4024
SOUTH HANOVER*22-5.7261143229.61%18264541-14.0012
STATE COLLEGE73.044023162.50%9104976.1102
OUR LADY*16-1.483882729.92%00#DIV/0!202
DOVER*6-0.783722062.71%890717-0.2003
ST. PATRICK*18-1.7633961323.24%00#DIV/0!000
MOUNTVILLE102.455336158.89%14358095.7011
SHIPPENSBURG*18-5.2857109134.13%16643314-12.2011
FAIRFELD90.285235159.09%161610085.4100
LEBANON FRIENDSHIP*5-6.111229029.27%340988-16.2000