Top Organizations: Last 5 Years

Mobile users scroll for entire table.   * Designates program is no longer active.

Team# TeamsPowerWinsLossesTiesWin Pct.Pts ForPts AgstAvg. MargSB ChampsSB Runner UpDiv Champs
CENTRAL PENN311.2331293.94%91321221.232
YORK155.821163974.84%3005119010.453
HBG COUGARS153.81925363.45%278514757.734
SUSQUEHANNA153.771005564.52%288917666.634
MECHANICSBURG152.949948465.56%286216517.334
NEW CUMBERLAND152.578453160.87%267618494.923
HBG PACKERS152.319660161.15%246118133.68
WEST PERRY152.209850165.77%303718726.926
EAST PENNSBORO151.96946061.04%301517777.245
CARLISLE151.04756752.82%232718702.513
RED LAND150.65766852.78%235919561.914
CEDAR CLIFF150.57896657.42%262120912.313
GOOD SHEPHERD150.46896258.94%249418602.422
CHAMBERSBURG50.16262254.17%4693971.21
GETTYSBURG150.06826356.55%271120153.814
CUMBERLAND VALLEY15-0.287572150.68%23232563-3.022
CENTRAL DAUPHIN15-0.526472146.72%20972262-1.522
MIDDLETOWN15-0.65717349.31%26552581-2.032
DOVER6-0.78372262.71%890717-0.23
HERSHEY15-0.96827053.95%22802358-1.715
SEVEN SORROWS15-1.637080146.36%21742434-2.134
BOILING SPRINGS15-1.76797152.67%22072362-3.013
SUSQUENITA15-1.77737350.00%19852391-3.414
WAYNESBORO12-2.723862137.62%11751863-6.92
HUMMELSTOWN15-2.765881141.43%16392477-6.54
SWATARA15-2.885088135.97%17182475-6.311
NORTHERN15-3.005783240.14%15362304-7.03
GREENWOOD15-3.61598540.97%15892575-7.91
STEELTON15-3.754791133.81%13682242-7.51
LEBANON8-4.152544135.71%6371357-10.3
PALMYRA3-4.83102033.33%328608-10.0
NORTHERN LEBANON15-4.89419530.15%14242600-9.521
BIG SPRINGS15-5.23488735.56%13062818-13.1
LEBANON FRIENDSHIP3-6.2161627.27%176581-18.2
TRI-COMMUNITY15-6.7824106118.32%8932935-16.2
Team
YORK
YORK
YORK
WEST PERRY
WEST PERRY
WEST PERRY
WAYNESBORO
WAYNESBORO
WAYNESBORO
TRI-COMMUNITY
TRI-COMMUNITY
TRI-COMMUNITY
SWATARA
SWATARA
SWATARA
SUSQUENITA
SUSQUENITA
SUSQUENITA
SUSQUEHANNA
SUSQUEHANNA
SUSQUEHANNA
STEELTON
STEELTON
STEELTON
ST. PATRICK
ST. JOSEPH
SEVEN SORROWS
SEVEN SORROWS
SEVEN SORROWS
RED LAND
RED LAND
RED LAND
PALMYRA
PALMYRA
PALMYRA
OUR LADY
NORTHERN LEBANON
NORTHERN LEBANON
NORTHERN LEBANON
NORTHERN
NORTHERN
NORTHERN
NEW CUMBERLAND
NEW CUMBERLAND
NEW CUMBERLAND
MIDDLETOWN
MIDDLETOWN
MIDDLETOWN
MECHANICSBURG
MECHANICSBURG
MECHANICSBURG
LEBANON FRIENDSHIP
LEBANON FRIENDSHIP
LEBANON FRIENDSHIP
LEBANON
LEBANON
LEBANON
HUMMELSTOWN
HUMMELSTOWN
HUMMELSTOWN
HOLY NAME
HOLY NAME
HERSHEY
HERSHEY
HERSHEY
HBG PACKERS
HBG PACKERS
HBG PACKERS
HBG COUGARS
HBG COUGARS
HBG COUGARS
GREENWOOD
GREENWOOD
GREENWOOD
GOOD SHEPHERD
GOOD SHEPHERD
GOOD SHEPHERD
GETTYSBURG
GETTYSBURG
GETTYSBURG
EAST PENNSBORO
EAST PENNSBORO
EAST PENNSBORO
DOVER
DOVER
DOVER
CUMBERLAND VALLEY
CUMBERLAND VALLEY
CUMBERLAND VALLEY
CHAMBERSBURG
CHAMBERSBURG
CHAMBERSBURG
CENTRAL PENN
CENTRAL DAUPHIN
CENTRAL DAUPHIN
CENTRAL DAUPHIN
CEDAR CLIFF
CEDAR CLIFF
CEDAR CLIFF
CARLISLE
CARLISLE
CARLISLE
CAPITAL CITY
BOILING SPRINGS
BOILING SPRINGS
BOILING SPRINGS
BIG SPRINGS
BIG SPRINGS
BIG SPRINGS