Top Organizations: All Time

Mobile users scroll for entire table.   * Designates program is no longer active.

Team# TeamsPowerWinsLossesTiesWin Pct.Pts ForPts AgstAvg. MargSB ChampsSB Runner UpDiv Champs
YORK265.051958070.91%514324938.6775
HBG COUGARS1343.808803424569.46%1765775509.8392156
HOLY NAME1203.277303374765.53%1622374439.8271642
HBG PACKERS371.90213123263.02%457832413.423215
MECHANICSBURG491.76271164461.73%680644214.022928
CAPITAL CITY631.603431592664.96%252020281.1141232
RED LAND481.24250179258.00%641749402.78614
CUMBERLAND VALLEY510.902561991254.82%667160651.32447
EAST PENNSBORO480.56226184953.94%610946902.6558
CARLISLE510.48233199153.81%613652790.918312
SWATARA630.353052801750.66%940178881.7738
NEW CUMBERLAND1280.275975004652.23%12904119260.2122031
MIDDLETOWN480.17210197351.22%625454791.1735
CHAMBERSBURG50.16262254.17%4693971.21
ST. JOSEPH111-0.094724454549.06%95579150-0.2161229
CEDAR CLIFF87-0.103983843448.77%1101498700.651524
CENTRAL DAUPHIN53-0.202192241348.03%59226067-0.6934
GOOD SHEPHERD121-0.275255264148.08%11877106930.281527
STEELTON44-0.46199197649.50%46384517-0.515712
WEST PERRY125-0.475465214049.32%1294012189-0.5131332
GETTYSBURG21-0.481079752.45%357229382.3125
SUSQUEHANNA48-0.62203224447.10%55825736-1.9969
DOVER6-0.78372262.71%890717-0.213
BOILING SPRINGS90-0.814183942350.06%985910057-1.46420
HERSHEY18-1.029686152.46%27882940-2.2445
HALIFAX54-1.372412551347.35%69697596-2.73615
OUR LADY16-1.483882729.92%
ST. PATRICK18-1.7633961323.24%
NORTHERN90-1.873424433341.81%994511632-3.54820
GREENWOOD45-2.431732361241.09%52786769-4.626
SEVEN SORROWS120-2.453616184935.12%999014201-5.36919
WAYNESBORO12-2.723862137.62%11751863-6.912
DAUPHIN63-2.771813212934.09%39646855-7.0314
HUMMELSTOWN18-3.1165102138.69%19423037-7.04
SUSQUENITA63-3.22229337640.03%60259764-7.22213
TRI-COMMUNITY46-3.58125245333.51%32696336-8.5934
LEBANON8-4.152544135.71%6371357-10.3
BIG SPRINGS20-4.3171115137.97%19673492-9.9
PALMYRA3-4.83102033.33%328608-10.0
NORTHERN LEBANON18-5.4847116128.66%15363338-11.721
LOWER DAUPHIN22-5.7261143229.61%18264541-14.012
LEBANON FRIENDSHIP3-6.2161627.27%176581-18.2
SHIPPENSBURG12-7.662184119.81%7262544-18.911