Top Organizations: Last 10 Years

Mobile users scroll for entire table

*program is no longer active.

Team# TeamsPowerWinsLossesTiesWin Pct.Pts ForPts AgstAvg. MargSB ChampsSB Runner UpDiv Champs
YORK265.051958070.91%514324938.6775
HOLY NAME304.642169968.57%672134979.6849
HBG COUGARS304.11198106164.92%577930717.7659
MECHANICSBURG302.70194103464.45%493627886.2528
NEW CUMBERLAND302.34183112361.41%530837624.6379
WEST PERRY302.1220899167.53%613137166.48514
RED LAND301.8318112259.74%480935273.6138
HBG PACKERS271.78161100261.22%352926922.8528
EAST PENNSBORO301.05167122956.04%456532773.4515
SUSQUEHANNA300.91160136153.87%414635241.1465
MIDDLETOWN270.45141121153.61%466038721.2325
BOILING SPRINGS300.39187117161.31%507139622.1429
CHAMBERSBURG50.16262254.17%4693971.21
CEDAR CLIFF30-0.11155139951.16%487745930.1257
CARLISLE29-0.1912613548.28%37213731-0.6423
NORTHERN30-0.31164134254.67%474040290.43510
GETTYSBURG21-0.481079752.45%357229382.3125
GOOD SHEPHERD30-0.5315914252.82%44824173-0.5344
CENTRAL DAUPHIN30-0.611281451145.07%37604304-2.6532
DOVER6-0.78372262.71%890717-0.213
HERSHEY18-1.029686152.46%27882940-2.2445
CUMBERLAND VALLEY30-1.191311531144.41%40334973-4.4424
SEVEN SORROWS30-1.381371521045.82%43244849-2.1347
STEELTON26-1.59126155444.21%29543491-3.5312
GREENWOOD30-1.871271551043.49%39344582-3.226
SWATARA30-2.12116172140.14%38214903-4.432
WAYNESBORO12-2.723862137.62%11751863-6.912
SUSQUENITA27-2.8411114743.02%29234376-6.1114
HUMMELSTOWN18-3.1165102138.69%19423037-7.04
LEBANON8-4.152544135.71%6371357-10.3
BIG SPRINGS20-4.3171115137.97%19673492-9.9
TRI-COMMUNITY30-4.3181183230.45%21534757-10.0
PALMYRA3-4.83102033.33%328608-10.0
NORTHERN LEBANON18-5.4847116128.66%15363338-11.721
LEBANON FRIENDSHIP3-6.2161627.27%176581-18.2